Chemical-Suppliers Chemical-Suppliers

Search for Chemicals

Products found

47 have been found at all. The first hits are listed.
Click the line to select the product
hexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
5
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H32 O2
Hexadecanoic-d31 Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 39756-30-4
Formula: C16HD31O2
HEXADECANOIC ACID-1-13C
CAS-Suppliers:
6
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 57677-53-9
Formula: C34H34O6
HEXADECANOIC ACID-2-13C
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 287100-87-2
Formula: C16H32 O2
Hexadecanoic-acid-1-13C
CAS-Suppliers:
9
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 57677-53-9
Formula: C21H40 O2
2-Aminohexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
6
CAS: 7769-79-1
Formula: C16H33NO2
hexadecanoic-2,2-d2 acid
CAS-Suppliers:
4
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 62689-96-7
Formula: C16H30D2O2
Hexadecanoic-9,9-D2 acid
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 272442-14-5
Formula: C16H30 D2 O2
2-Methylhexadecanoic Acid
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 27147-71-3
Formula: C17H34O2
hexadecanoic-9,10-d2 acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H30D2O2
10-methylhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C17H34O2
14-Methylhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
4
CAS: 5918-29-6
Formula: C17H34O2
15-methylhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 1603-03-8
Formula: C17H34 O2
16-Phenylhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 19629-78-8
Formula: C22H36O2
2-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
11
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 764-67-0
Formula: C16H32O3
3-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 2398-34-7
Formula: C16H32O3
Perfluorohexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
5
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 67905-19-5
Formula: C16F31O2H
16-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
10
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 506-13-8
Formula: C16H32O3
Perfluoro Hexadecanoic Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
67
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 67905-19-5
Formula: C6H5BCl2O2
HEXADECANOIC-7,7,8,8-D4 ACID
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 75736-49-1
Formula: C16H28D4O2
3(r)-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C18H36O3
7(r)-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H32O3
hexadecanoic-16,16,16-d3 acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H29D3O2
16-Hydroxyhexadecanoicacid,98%
CAS-Suppliers:
17
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 506-13-8
Formula: C7H8N2
Hexadecanoic acid, nonyl ester
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 42232-26-8
Hexadecanoic acid, sodium salt
CAS-Suppliers:
8
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 408-35-5
Formula: C11H20BNO2
Hexadecanoic acid, 2-Hexyldecyl
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 69275-02-1
Formula: C6H13NO7
Hexadecanoic acid, calcium salt
CAS-Suppliers:
2
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 542-42-7
Formula: C46H59N3O5
16-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acid, 98%
CAS-Suppliers:
4
Suppliers:
5
CAS: 506-13-8
Formula: C11H13NO2
9,10,16-Trihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
4
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 6949-98-0
Formula: C16H32O5
cis-9,10-Methylenehexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 4675-60-9
Formula: C17H32 O2
Hexadecanoic acid,4-nitrophenyl ester
CAS-Suppliers:
2
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 1492-30-4
Formula: C12H24O2
threo-9,10-dihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
8
Suppliers:
1
Formula: C44H90
16-phenylhexadecanoic acid methyl ester
CAS-Suppliers:
11
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 88336-99-6
Formula: C11H24N2
2-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acid methyl ester
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 16742-51-1
Formula: C17H34O3
erythro-9,10-dihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
17
Suppliers:
1
Formula: C18H34O2
16-Methanethiosulfonyl Hexadecanoic Acid
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 887406-81-7
Formula: C17H34O4S2
(3S,5S)-2-Hexyl-3,5-dihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
2
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 130793-30-5
Formula: C22H44O4
(2S,3S,5S)-2-Hexyl-3,5-dihydroxyhexadecanoic Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 130793-30-5
Formula: C5H8F3NO2
16-[3-(3H-Diazirin-3-yl)phenoxy]hexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 78112-02-4
Formula: C23H36N2O3
16-((9-Fluorenylmethyloxycarbonyl)amino)hexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
6
Suppliers:
1
Formula: C27H26N2O5S
(2S,3S,5S)-5-[(N-Formyl-L-leucyl)oxy]-2-hexyl-3-hydroxyhexadecanoic Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 130676-66-3
Formula: C29H55NO6
Your latest searches
hexadecanoic hexadecanedithiol emulsifiers diethylthioxanthon 1H-Pyrazolol flunitrazepam 4-Formylacetophenone dioxol 4'-Hydroxypropiophenone methoxyhexane epps thiomorpholinone diethoxyhex hydroxymethoxy trihydroxybenzhydrazide dimethoxyamphetamine mpeg24 2-Methoxypropiophenone rizatriptan dioxaphosphorinane Limestone pentachlorohydroxyosmate morpholineethanamine hydroxyoctadecyl protected pentachlorophenyl Dithiooctanediol beta-Cypermethrin pentanedithiol mpeg Cocoamine ylethoxy Isosorbide dimethoxytitanium intermediate1 4-Methylcyclohexan-1-ol dihydroxymorphinan dinitropyrene Tryptamine 2-hydroxyacetaldehyde Benzomorpholine 4morpholinyl 2,2-difluorocyclohexanamine specific propylanethole halocarbon Piperitone polyphosphate chlorophenylethylamine Propene-d2 neta phenyllactate N-Hydroxyphthalimide_falsch promolate Polysorbate hydroxyethylferrocene 7-Azaindazole diphosphonic difluorophenylethanone 2-Hydroxy-6-methoxyacetophenone 3-methylmorpholine 2-Chlorophenetole Nitroxynil dimethylcatechol methoxyethoxyethoxide 2-Bromohexanoylchloride hydroxyoxolan 3-Methoxy-4-hydroxypropiophenone dioxecane Fluoroelastomers Methanediol nitrocatechol cyclohexylethyldimethoxysilane 5-Hydroxyphthalide 2-Propynamide dideoxyribohexose Codecarboxylase 2,6-Dimethylmorpholine enriched ester Acethydrazide acetophenide ethylcyclohexanedithiol hydroxyisothiazole mpeg7 hydroxyoleate Retrochalcone 3-Homoadamantanol polyoxin (R)-hexan-2-ol acetophenones pyrogallic dithio Progabide technomid codonopsis methylethylene hydroxybenzenethiol hydroxyiminopropanedinitrile beta-Hydroxypropiosyringone dodecanedial Pdadmac binders 3-Fluoro-2-hydroxyacetophenone ATMP 2'-Hydroxypropiophenone maize Cyancyclopropane polymd Cyclopropane 4beta diethylpropiophenone methylstyrylphosphonate Decaborane dimethyltryptamine Trimethoxyboroxin boronophenyl composite phthalamic diethoxytridec diphosphonite 5-Hydroxythalidomide Polyamides mops silicates emulsifying hydroxyhexadecyl polychrome hydroxycyclopentaneethanol trimethylmorpholine 4-Aminophenylethylamine sinapaldehyde sizing dimer dextranase ethoxyethane dihydroxyhexane hydroxyflutamide Polyethersulfone 2-Methoxyacetophenone Protokylol fluorotryptamine Ferrovanadium 2-Hydroxy-4-methoxyacetophenone thioxanthine butyldinitrophenolate 2-Hydroxy-5-methoxyacetophenone pycnogenol morpholinyl Decanediamide 5-Hydroxytryptamine 4-Methylcyclohexan-1-amine nitrosophenol Acetophenone 2-Fluorocinnamaldehyde hydroxycotinine amorphous deoxyandrographolide celery origin ffrl Dimethylhexanediol mpeg4 10-Pyrene-PC dextromethorphanhydrobromide dpgdb ethoxyhydroxyphosphinylacetic 2-Chloroadenosine Polyamine ethoxyethoxy Methacrylamide methamphetamine bromophenylmorpholine arsonate dioxaborolan roxithromycin Hydroxypropyl-B-Cyclodextrin (S)-2-Methoxycyclohexanone 2,5-Difluorocinnamicacid dihydroxyoctanophenone Alaptide 8-Indoadenosine dextrin10 fluocinclone














Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Chemical-Suppliers.eu . All rights reserved.