Chemical-Suppliers Chemical-Suppliers

Search for Chemicals

Products found

47 have been found at all. The first hits are listed.
Click the line to select the product
hexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
5
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H32 O2
Hexadecanoic-d31 Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 39756-30-4
Formula: C16HD31O2
HEXADECANOIC ACID-1-13C
CAS-Suppliers:
6
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 57677-53-9
Formula: C34H34O6
HEXADECANOIC ACID-2-13C
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 287100-87-2
Formula: C16H32 O2
Hexadecanoic-acid-1-13C
CAS-Suppliers:
9
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 57677-53-9
Formula: C21H40 O2
2-Aminohexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
6
CAS: 7769-79-1
Formula: C16H33NO2
hexadecanoic-2,2-d2 acid
CAS-Suppliers:
4
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 62689-96-7
Formula: C16H30D2O2
Hexadecanoic-9,9-D2 acid
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 272442-14-5
Formula: C16H30 D2 O2
2-Methylhexadecanoic Acid
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 27147-71-3
Formula: C17H34O2
hexadecanoic-9,10-d2 acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H30D2O2
10-methylhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C17H34O2
14-Methylhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
4
CAS: 5918-29-6
Formula: C17H34O2
15-methylhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 1603-03-8
Formula: C17H34 O2
16-Phenylhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 19629-78-8
Formula: C22H36O2
2-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
11
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 764-67-0
Formula: C16H32O3
3-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 2398-34-7
Formula: C16H32O3
Perfluorohexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
5
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 67905-19-5
Formula: C16F31O2H
16-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
10
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 506-13-8
Formula: C16H32O3
Perfluoro Hexadecanoic Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
67
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 67905-19-5
Formula: C6H5BCl2O2
HEXADECANOIC-7,7,8,8-D4 ACID
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 75736-49-1
Formula: C16H28D4O2
3(r)-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C18H36O3
7(r)-hydroxyhexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H32O3
hexadecanoic-16,16,16-d3 acid
Suppliers:
2
Formula: C16H29D3O2
16-Hydroxyhexadecanoicacid,98%
CAS-Suppliers:
17
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 506-13-8
Formula: C7H8N2
Hexadecanoic acid, nonyl ester
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 42232-26-8
Hexadecanoic acid, sodium salt
CAS-Suppliers:
8
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 408-35-5
Formula: C11H20BNO2
Hexadecanoic acid, 2-Hexyldecyl
CAS-Suppliers:
1
Suppliers:
3
CAS: 69275-02-1
Formula: C6H13NO7
Hexadecanoic acid, calcium salt
CAS-Suppliers:
2
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 542-42-7
Formula: C46H59N3O5
16-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acid, 98%
CAS-Suppliers:
4
Suppliers:
5
CAS: 506-13-8
Formula: C11H13NO2
9,10,16-Trihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
4
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 6949-98-0
Formula: C16H32O5
cis-9,10-Methylenehexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 4675-60-9
Formula: C17H32 O2
Hexadecanoic acid,4-nitrophenyl ester
CAS-Suppliers:
2
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 1492-30-4
Formula: C12H24O2
threo-9,10-dihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
8
Suppliers:
1
Formula: C44H90
16-phenylhexadecanoic acid methyl ester
CAS-Suppliers:
11
Suppliers:
2
CAS: 88336-99-6
Formula: C11H24N2
2-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acid methyl ester
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 16742-51-1
Formula: C17H34O3
erythro-9,10-dihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
17
Suppliers:
1
Formula: C18H34O2
16-Methanethiosulfonyl Hexadecanoic Acid
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 887406-81-7
Formula: C17H34O4S2
(3S,5S)-2-Hexyl-3,5-dihydroxyhexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
2
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 130793-30-5
Formula: C22H44O4
(2S,3S,5S)-2-Hexyl-3,5-dihydroxyhexadecanoic Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 130793-30-5
Formula: C5H8F3NO2
16-[3-(3H-Diazirin-3-yl)phenoxy]hexadecanoic acid
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 78112-02-4
Formula: C23H36N2O3
16-((9-Fluorenylmethyloxycarbonyl)amino)hexadecanoic acid
CAS-Suppliers:
6
Suppliers:
1
Formula: C27H26N2O5S
(2S,3S,5S)-5-[(N-Formyl-L-leucyl)oxy]-2-hexyl-3-hydroxyhexadecanoic Acid
CAS-Suppliers:
3
Suppliers:
1
CAS: 130676-66-3
Formula: C29H55NO6
Your latest searches
hexadecanoic 5-Hydroxyindoline PTH-4-hydroxyproline methylenecyclohexanemethanol Decane benzylcyclohexanamine Dihydroxyacetone 3-Ethylhexan-3-ol fluorophenanthrene 4-(Benzyloxy)cyclohexanone thimerosal cyclohexanecarboxylicacid butylcyclohexanecarbaldehyde propan methoxythiazole Chlorodimethylethylsilane amorphous formylethylamine Perfluorooctylethane matrixyl dichlorophenacyl Pyocyanin Propanediol 2-Hydroxyvaline 4-Methylcyclohexanemethanol 2,2-Dimethoxypropane phpp 2,2,-dimethylhexan-3-one pyrazinyloxy 2-Hydroxyacetophenone 1,3-Dioxolane-2-hexanamine, dihydroxycholan 2,6-Dichlorocinnamicacid Hydroxyflutamide dihydroxyacetophenone hexanoylsphingosyl hydroxyestrone triethoxyacetophenone intermediate2 1-Hydroxymethyl-3-cyclohexanone Chloroethane stem origin 3-MPPI fluorophenylethynyl Trinitromethane hydroxycotinine 2-Phenylethylamine hydroxyethylaminophenol thyme 4-Acetamido-cyclohexanone witcom dithiodimorpholine chlorophenoxy phenythio hydroxytetradecanoate 2-ethylmorpholine dimethyloleyl dehydrocorydaline 7-Hydroxyflavanone Perlite-expanded methylstyrylphosphonate 3-Hydroxyacetaminophen-d3 morpholinylmethanol Polylactide N-Methylcyclohexanamine Propylanethole dichlorophenoxyacetate Fmoc-L-Hydroxyproline BVMO-Codex peppermint trihydroxyflavone progestone morpholinopropanol epoxyhexane 2-Fluoroacetophenone (S)-hexan-2-ol amide cyclohexylhydroxyamine variablis n-hexanoylsphingosyl-phosphorylcholine hexanoylresorcinol micro master 3-Nitrocatechol hydroxymenthol dichlorophenylsilane hydroxycholesterol bars hydroxyheptadecanoic bromohexaneamide trihydroxide 2-Methyldodecane hydroxypethidine Pyrazin-2-amine phenylpyrocatechol 1H-Pyrazolol bvmo Polyimide gamma-Methylcyclohexanepropanol 2,3-dimethoxy-2'-hydroxychalcone tablets methylstyrene 8-Chloroadenosine dichlorophenethylamine sumatriptan pentanedinitrile Tween-80 Dodecanedinitrile dimethylcyclohexanepropanol ethylethane -Beta-Cyclodextrin Acetophenone-d8 Prodigiosin Phenylethanethiol 2-Chlorophenol-d4 hydroxypropofol 2-Phenylhexanenitrile dibromophenoxy nitrosomorpholine 2,2'-bis(methyl)benzidine dimethylethyl N,2,3-Trimethylcyclohexanamine dioxocyclohexanecarboxylate Nitroethane-d5 Strontium 4-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-cyclohexanone Propachlor Mixture hydroxydodecanedioic Octadecanamide fluorophenoxy Statil Acetoacetophenone protected 2-Methoxypropiophenone Protokylol hydroxymethylmorpholine 1-Phenylhexan-3-one Dextromethorphanhydrobromide ethoxypropanohydrazide hydroxystyrene cyclohexanonecarboxylate methoxyethoxy ramsons base bromophenethyl ether Trimethyl-beta-cyclodextrin chlorethoxyfos proepicate methoxypropiophenone extract hexachlorosilicate hydroxypropanal 1-phenylhexan-3-ol hydroxythiepan indophenol methylethanamine linear fluorocyclohexanecarboxylic hydroxyglutarate n-Octadecanophenone trans-Methyl4-hydroxycyclohexanecarboxylate 2-Dimethylaminophenol methylanilide hydroxycaproicacid decanedithiol average emulsifiers tetraphosphide D-cis-Hydroxyproline 2-Hydroxycyclobutanone nitropyrazole difluorocyclohexanecarboxamide hydroxyfumarate 6-Hydroxyflavanone allyldichlorophenylsilane Chlorethoxyfos 2-Chloro-4-hydroxyacetophenone chlorophenprop Proglumide difluorocyclohexanone N-Hydroxypropylimidazole fluoroacetophenone arachidate styrylpyridine Polystyrene-Ac dimethylethanol 7-Hydroxyindoline methoxymethylmorpholine Decanophenone pinacolateboryl hydroxyethanehydrochloride methylmorpholinium Nitron 2,2,6-Trimethylcyclohexanone Protosol mixture triphosphates beta-Cyclodextrinsulfonatedsodiumsalt azaindoline Chlorodiethoxytitanium bromophenoxyacetaldehyde hydroxyvalericacid hydroxycyclophosphamide hydroxycinnamic export 3-Chlorophenoxypropylbromide N-(2-Hydroxypropyl)hexanamide 2,5-Dimethoxyacetophenone neta decanophenone perfluorohexadecanoate dihydroxyhexadecanoic Modafinil Chlorothiamide trititanium 2-Isopropyl-5-methylcyclohexanone 2-Hydroxyacetamide coco methylethylester Hydroxyethyl-beta-cyclodextrin diox bromochlorophenol propoxyethoxy Octadecanamine bapta trans-Permethrin 4-Chlorophenylurea Eletriptan dichlorophenylhydrazine 2-Aminophenylethylether trichlorophenoxyacetic profexalone Propane Sulfated-beta-Cyclodextrin stabilizer a-phenylethylamine 4-Chlorophenylhydroxylamine Bromoethane-13C2 2-Bromohexanoylchloride 4-Methylcyclohexan-1-amine Dimethoxymethane Pentanedinitrile naphthylamide dimethoxyacetophenone pentachlorophenyl hydroxyphosphoryl dichlorophenylthioethanol hydroxythiazole dibutoxyhexane intermediate1 shells 2-fluoro-4-hydroxyacetophenone monosilicate ethanethioamide Hexanedinitrile 4-Hydroxycyclohexanecarboxylicacid tributoxyethoxytitanium nitroxynil hydroxytridecan eriocitrin bromophenylmorpholine hydroxycyclobutanone pulp perfluoropropionic Sulfated-alpha-Cyclodextrin intermediates3 hydroxytryptophan ynamide Dimethylethoxysilane hydroxide ethoxy dialloc 4-Methylcyclohexanamine Hydroxyprogesterone codonopsis 6-Aminohexanenitrile dinitrate polyeletrolite 4-Hydroxyindoline morpholinopropan propynamide flufenacet aminohexanenitrile Dichlorophenylborane 2.4-Dichlorophenol-d4 polypeptide Roxithromycin-13CD3 dihydroxyoctanophenone dichlorophenol hydroxyhexanoate Hydroxyurea methylthiopropionic 4-N-Cbz-Amino-cyclohexanone hydroxypropranolol methamphetamine 1,3-Dioxolane-2-hexanamine trihydroxy soln cornmint Prothiofos 2-Methoxymethamphetamine cresolate diphenylpropionic monohydrate flotation Butanedial Trimethylsiloxy-Methyllithium cyanocinnamic Boc-NH-5-methylhexanal rootone microsphere hydroxytetradecanoic dichlorophenethylbromide trimethoxycinnamic diphenylcyclohexanone dinitropyrogallol Endrin d-mannitol selectfluor 21beta hexadecanedithiol random fluoroadenosine DSPE antidusting aminopropionic














Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Chemical-Suppliers.eu . All rights reserved.